Mr. Huang Zhen Bin (Chinese national) joined CSCC in 2012. Mr. Huang Zhen Bin is a Certified Construction Engineer by the P.R of China, specializing in both Civil and Highway Engineering. Mr. Huang Zhen Bin has been instrumental in expansion into the Cambodia construction market.
Deputy General Director
Mr. Chen, Nai Li is a Taiwanese who obtained a master of architecture degree from the State University of New York at Buffalo in 1989. He started his career as an architect in New York City first then gradually transferred to construction management field for many projects in Taiwan, Dubai, Mainland China, Viet Nam, and Cambodia during following decades.
Mr. Lai Long Zhao (Chinese national) joined CSCC in 2012. He has participated in the construction of many large-scale projects in China, Vietnam and Cambodia, and has rich experience in on-site construction.